Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Global Beats
11:00 am
12:00 pm
On Yer Bike
11:00 am
11:30 am

Double Take
11:30 am
12:00 pm
World In Focus
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Mid Morning Mix
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Friday Forum
11:00 am
12:00 pm
The Andy Naessans Show
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Solid Gold Sunday
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Not Just Nashville
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Armchair Pundits
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Business Eye Friday
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
One at One
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Business Eye
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Mid Week Break
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
The Power Hour
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Community Affairs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Word For Word
1:00 pm
12:00 am
Take The A Train
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Destination Anywhere
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Our Class
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Red Shift
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Issy Talks
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Its Your Life
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
The Brain Train
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Teenage Kicks
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Scoth Show
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Spanish en Espanol
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Apna Radio
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Artuliteria Romania
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Bit Note
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Jumpers For Goalposts
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Music Bonanza
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
The 4 o Clock Show
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Memory Lane
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
The Hen House
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Memory Lane - Repeat
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Musical Memories
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Classic Sunday
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Vision
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Shout Radio
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Artswave
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

The Dug Out
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Red Shift Show
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Community Voice
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Revolver
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Rugby's Special
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mike @ The Mic
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
De Didli Adh
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
The Arts Show
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Little Acorns
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Rhyme & Reason
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

The Jazz Man
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Eclectic Chair
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Apna Radio - Repeat
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
The Shelter
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Tracks
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Bass Nation
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Hip Hop Stop - Repeat
8:00 pm
10:00 pm

The Grainstore Project
9:30 pm
11:00 pm
Take It Easy
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Hip Hop Stop
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Solid Sounds
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Afrobeat Session
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Mirror
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Dublin Brazilian Hour
10:00 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday