Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
RTE Radio Documentary
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Music Bonanza - with Ciaran Nesbit (Repeat)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Mike @ the Mic (Repeat)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Friday Forum
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Signal
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Solid Gold Sunday
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Not Just Nashville
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
The Business Eye
12:00 pm
2:00 pm
The Power of Dreams
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
The Business Eye
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
The Political Book Show
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Bonjour Madame
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Fashion Focus
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Little Voices
(Coming Soon)
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Take The A Train
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Destination Anywhere
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Scoth - From Radio na Life
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Echoes of the Jukebox
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
The Brain Train
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Slap On The Arts
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Music
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Apna Radio
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Life Talk
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Music Bonanza
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
The 4 o'Clock Show
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Memory Lane
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
The Wednesday Midweek Mix
No Country For Old Film Buffs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marty's Country Classics
Oldies Music
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Musical Memories
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Classic Sunday
4:00 pm
5:30 pm

Vision
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Shout Radio
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

This Island Nation
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
News
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Music
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Upbeats - with Nathan O'Shea
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Signal (Repeat)
6:00 pm
8:00 pm
Going Home Blues
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Goals Win Games
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
The Magical Victory Tour
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mike @ the Mic
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Tuesday Evening with Darren English
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Breakthrough Brands
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Rhyme & Reason
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

The Jazz Man
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Eclectic Chair
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
New Vibrations
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Flinders
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Bass Nation
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
The Jane Prendergast Show
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Pop Gear
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Solid Sounds
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Tracks
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Sounds Of Chutulu
9:00 pm
11:00 pm
Wordless
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Wordless (Repeat)
10:00 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday